05/08/2023 |
18:00 |
Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE B |
68 - 49 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|
12/08/2023 |
20:00 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
70 - 50 |
BBC Musketiers Wommelgem HSE A |
|
20/08/2023 |
16:00 |
BBC Coveco Niel HSE A |
62 - 59 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|
26/08/2023 |
20:00 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
57 - 80 |
Jets Basket Zaventem HSE A |
|
02/09/2023 |
20:00 |
Basket Stabroek HSE A |
62 - 54 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|
10/09/2023 |
15:45 |
Basket Groot Zemst HSE A |
- |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|
16/09/2023 |
20:30 |
Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC HSE A |
79 - 52 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|
23/09/2023 |
20:00 |
Vriendenhof Walem HSE A |
88 - 66 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|
30/09/2023 |
20:00 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
56 - 73 |
Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE B |
|
07/10/2023 |
20:00 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
56 - 48 |
Aartselaar BBC HSE A |
|
14/10/2023 |
17:45 |
Basket Willebroek HSE B |
77 - 55 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|
21/10/2023 |
20:00 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
72 - 50 |
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE A |
|
04/11/2023 |
21:00 |
Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE B |
65 - 47 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|
11/11/2023 |
20:00 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
84 - 28 |
BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE B |
|
18/11/2023 |
16:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C |
61 - 49 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|
25/11/2023 |
20:00 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
76 - 69 |
Sint-Amands HSE A |
|
10/12/2023 |
11:15 |
Guco Lier HSE E |
71 - 44 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|
16/12/2023 |
20:00 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
57 - 87 |
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A |
|
13/01/2024 |
21:00 |
Olicsa Antwerpen HSE B |
61 - 40 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|
20/01/2024 |
20:00 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
58 - 39 |
KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE C |
|
27/01/2024 |
20:00 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
74 - 44 |
Vriendenhof Walem HSE A |
|
03/02/2024 |
18:00 |
Geranimo Bornem Basket HSE B |
68 - 59 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|
17/02/2024 |
20:30 |
Aartselaar BBC HSE A |
74 - 70 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|
24/02/2024 |
20:00 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
20 - |
Basket Willebroek HSE B |
|
02/03/2024 |
20:00 |
BBC Lyra Nila Nijlen HSE A |
61 - 60 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|
09/03/2024 |
20:00 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
62 - 54 |
Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE B |
|
16/03/2024 |
17:30 |
BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE B |
39 - 89 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|
23/03/2024 |
20:00 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
54 - 56 |
Phantoms Basket Boom HSE C |
|
13/04/2024 |
19:30 |
Sint-Amands HSE A |
- 20 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|
20/04/2024 |
20:00 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
66 - 71 |
Guco Lier HSE E |
|
28/04/2024 |
13:00 |
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A |
69 - 62 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|
04/05/2024 |
20:00 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
63 - 51 |
Olicsa Antwerpen HSE B |
|
11/05/2024 |
16:00 |
KBBC T&T Turnhout HSE C |
61 - 63 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|